dimanche 28 août 2011
Archeguin
Benjamin
Ouvert
Femme
Position‎
# ‎de membre‎
Prénom ‎/ ‎Nom‎
Round ‎1‎
Round ‎2‎
Total‎
Nombre de X‎
 1 
Q0076
Éve
St-Pierre
 117
 0
 117 
 0
Benjamin
Ouvert
Homme
Position‎
# ‎de membre‎
Prénom ‎/ ‎Nom‎
Round ‎1‎
Round ‎2‎
Total‎
Nombre de X‎
 1 
Q0067
Keven
Dussault
 175
 190
 365 
 12
 2 
Q0068
Alex
Charette
 164
 167
 331 
 5
 3 
Q0016
Albert
Genois
 154
 158
 312 
 4
 4 
Q2039
William
Carbonneau
 95
 145
 240 
 0
Cadet
Ouvert
Femme
Position‎
# ‎de membre‎
Prénom ‎/ ‎Nom‎
Round ‎1‎
Round ‎2‎
Total‎
Nombre de X‎
 1 
Q0064
Arianne
Archambault
 183
 183
 366 
 8
Cadet
Traditionnel
Femme
Position‎
# ‎de membre‎
Prénom ‎/ ‎Nom‎
Round ‎1‎
Round ‎2‎
Total‎
Nombre de X‎
 1 
F67677
Maude
Gauthier
 87
 116
 203 
 1
Cadet
Ouvert
Homme
Position‎
# ‎de membre‎
Prénom ‎/ ‎Nom‎
Round ‎1‎
Round ‎2‎
Total‎
Nombre de X‎
 1 
Q0055
Éli
Lemieux-Girard
 176
 173
 349 
 5
 2 
Q0009
Jordan
Mercure
 167
 163
 330 
 7
Jeune
Ouvert
Femme
Position‎
# ‎de membre‎
Prénom ‎/ ‎Nom‎
Round ‎1‎
Round ‎2‎
Total‎
Nombre de X‎
 1 
Q0043
Krystina
Sauvageau
 150
 148
 298 
 3
Jeune
Ouvert
Homme
Position‎
# ‎de membre‎
Prénom ‎/ ‎Nom‎
Round ‎1‎
Round ‎2‎
Total‎
Nombre de X‎
 1 
Q0058
Xavier
Murillo
 188
 192
 380 
 6
 2 
Q0066
Cédric
Dussault
 154
 121
 275 
 0
 3 
F73608
Paul
Saillant
 110
 136
 246 
 0
Maître 50+
Maître 50+
Homme
Position‎
# ‎de membre‎
Prénom ‎/ ‎Nom‎
Round ‎1‎
Round ‎2‎
Total‎
Nombre de X‎
 1 
Q0063
Daniel
Archambault
 181
 184
 365 
 10
 2 
Q0699
Yvon
Simard
 191
 172
 363 
 7
 3 
Q2061
Jacques
Vien
 183
 178
 361 
 9
 4 
Pierre
Lessard
 168
 179
 347 
 4
 5 
Q2072
Guy
Vignet
 172
 173
 345 
 8
 6 
Q2124
Yvon
Fournier
 170
 166
 336 
 5
 7 
Q2611
Ghislain
Quirion
 168
 168
 336 
 4
 8 
Q2622
Paul
Bergeron
 150
 158
 308 
 4
 9 
Q2145
Alain
Sylvain
 159
 135
 294 
 5
 10 
Q0622
Gaétan
Lagacé
 91
 98
 189 
 2
Maître 50+
Recourbé
Homme
Position‎
# ‎de membre‎
Prénom ‎/ ‎Nom‎
Round ‎1‎
Round ‎2‎
Total‎
Nombre de X‎
 1 
F0352
Leonard
Brisson
 100
 117
 217 
 0
Maître 60+
Maître 60+
Femme
Position‎
# ‎de membre‎
Prénom ‎/ ‎Nom‎
Round ‎1‎
Round ‎2‎
Total‎
Nombre de X‎
 1 
Q0001
Denise
Gauthier
 191
 181
 372 
 10
 2 
Q0032
Estelle
Perreault
 165
 150
 315 
 3
 3 
Q0672
Carmen
Malouin
 140
 155
 295 
 1
Maître 60+
Maître 60+
Homme
Position‎
# ‎de membre‎
Prénom ‎/ ‎Nom‎
Round ‎1‎
Round ‎2‎
Total‎
Nombre de X‎
 1 
Q0027
Roger
Perreault
 186
 194
 380 
 9
 2 
Q2025
Nicolas
Petitclerc
 176
 180
 356 
 3
 3 
Q0002
Pierre
Gauthier
 181
 152
 333 
 5
 4 
Q0202
Donald
O'Connor
 158
 166
 324 
 4
 5 
Q0060
Jean-Luc
Cöté
 176
 144
 320 
 5
 6 
Q0671
Jocelyn
Langlois
 161
 152
 313 
 2
 7 
Q2000
Ronald
Rousseau
 158
 155
 313 
 1
 8 
Q2620
Gilles
Quirion
 154
 146
 300 
 2
Minime
Ouvert
Femme
Position‎
# ‎de membre‎
Prénom ‎/ ‎Nom‎
Round ‎1‎
Round ‎2‎
Total‎
Nombre de X‎
 1 
Q2006
Megan
Lemelin
 79
 71
 150 
 0
Minime
Traditionnel
Femme
Position‎
# ‎de membre‎
Prénom ‎/ ‎Nom‎
Round ‎1‎
Round ‎2‎
Total‎
Nombre de X‎
 1 
F67830
Jade
Gauthier
 114
 92
 206 
 0
Minime
Ouvert
Homme
Position‎
# ‎de membre‎
Prénom ‎/ ‎Nom‎
Round ‎1‎
Round ‎2‎
Total‎
Nombre de X‎
 1 
Q2626
William
Couture
 59
 69
 128 
 0
Minime
Traditionnel
Homme
Position‎
# ‎de membre‎
Prénom ‎/ ‎Nom‎
Round ‎1‎
Round ‎2‎
Total‎
Nombre de X‎
 1 
Guillaume
Couture
 101
 30
 131 
 0
Senior
35 Mètres
Femme
Position‎
# ‎de membre‎
Prénom ‎/ ‎Nom‎
Round ‎1‎
Round ‎2‎
Total‎
Nombre de X‎
 1 
Q0697
Johanne
Paradis
 170
 166
 336 
 4
 2 
Q2070
Annie
Dessureault
 183
 152
 335 
 3
 3 
Q2702
Thérèsa
Lachance
 161
 147
 308 
 1
 4 
Q0459
Marilyn
Oakes
 139
 153
 292 
 1
 5 
Q0081
Renée-J,
Tremblay
 120
 160
 280 
 2
 6 
Q2022
Caroline
Pinet
 120
 88
 208 
 0
Senior
Ouvert
Femme
Position‎
# ‎de membre‎
Prénom ‎/ ‎Nom‎
Round ‎1‎
Round ‎2‎
Total‎
Nombre de X‎
 1 
F59042
Nancy
Gagon
 168
 176
 344 
 8
 2 
Q2082
Nathalie
Leclerc
 116
 112
 228 
 3
Senior
Chasseur
Homme
Position‎
# ‎de membre‎
Prénom ‎/ ‎Nom‎
Round ‎1‎
Round ‎2‎
Total‎
Nombre de X‎
 1 
F73479
Gilles
Côté
 185
 191
 376 
 8
 2 
Dieu-Donné
Tremblay
 182
 170
 352 
 5
 3 
Q2001
Armand
Nadeau
 180
 168
 348 
 4
 4 
Q0075
José
Murillo
 162
 179
 341 
 3
 5 
Francis
Létourneau
 160
 179
 339 
 5
 6 
Q0046
Dominick
Genois
 170
 160
 330 
 6
 7 
Jacky
Tremblay
 172
 156
 328 
 1
 8 
Michel
Charbonneau
 163
 162
 325 
 1
 9 
Q0008
Marc
Mercure
 154
 165
 319 
 7
 10 
Q3040
Louis
Côté
 163
 151
 314 
 2
 11 
Gilles
Gagnon
 146
 165
 311 
 1
 12 
Simon
Poulin
 144
 154
 298 
 6
 13 
Q3017
Daniel
Pouliot
 167
 129
 296 
 1
 14 
Q2038
Sylvain
Carbonneau
 147
 148
 295 
 0
 15 
Q0605
Sylvain
Lessard
 155
 137
 292 
 2
 16 
Q2056
Patrick
Vézina
 125
 0
 125 
 1
Senior
Mire Fixe-Décl
Homme
Position‎
# ‎de membre‎
Prénom ‎/ ‎Nom‎
Round ‎1‎
Round ‎2‎
Total‎
Nombre de X‎
 1 
Q0696
Claude
Begin
 185
 186
 371 
 3
 2 
Michel
Poulin
 183
 166
 349 
 6
 3 
Q0787
Michel
Létourneau
 173
 171
 344 
 8
 4 
Q0210
Claude
Guillemette
 157
 183
 340 
 7
 5 
Martin
Croteau
 162
 174
 336 
 8
 6 
Q0448
Mario
Pilote
 164
 148
 312 
 2
Senior
Ouvert
Homme
Position‎
# ‎de membre‎
Prénom ‎/ ‎Nom‎
Round ‎1‎
Round ‎2‎
Total‎
Nombre de X‎
 1 
Q2068
Sylvain
Lemelin
 195
 180
 375 
 8
 2 
Claude
Sylvestre
 180
 189
 369 
 14
 3 
F57725
Benoit
Bolduc
 183
 186
 369 
 7
 4 
Q0271
Richard
Giasson
 185
 181
 366 
 9
 5 
Q0018
Normand
Breton
 182
 183
 365 
 12
 6 
Q0496
Denis
Dorval
 180
 179
 359 
 7
 7 
F59043
Mario
Dérocher
 182
 173
 355 
 7
 8 
Q2081
Dany
Bédard
 165
 189
 354 
 7
 9 
Q0010
Alain
Gauthier
 173
 180
 353 
 7
 10 
Q0031
Claude
Giasson
 171
 182
 353 
 2
 11 
Q0702
Marc
Routhier
 173
 179
 352 
 6
 12 
Q0007
William
Piché
 184
 166
 350 
 6
 13 
Q2067
Alain
Bédard
 184
 165
 349 
 5
 14 
Q2069
Daniel
Girard
 172
 172
 344 
 6
 15 
Q2683
Yves
Couture
 167
 173
 340 
 5
 16 
Q2604
Karl
Dubois
 160
 154
 314 
 2
Senior
Traditionnel
Homme
Position‎
# ‎de membre‎
Prénom ‎/ ‎Nom‎
Round ‎1‎
Round ‎2‎
Total‎
Nombre de X‎
 1 
Q0703
Denis
Drolet
 141
 153
 294 
 6
 2 
Q0428
Guy
Dallaire
 130
 142
 272 
 1